Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
267 |
MAKOGONENKO ANASTASIIA, YASINSKA KATERYNA, | XXXXX |
XXXXX |
XXXXX |
12221 |
1 place |
263 |
MICHALSKA EMILKA, NIZIO ZUZANNA, | XXXXX |
XXXXX |
XXXX_ |
23114 |
2 place |
1410 |
ROMANKO MARTA, ROMANKO OLGA, | XXXXX |
XXX_X |
XXX_X |
41352 |
3 place |
261 |
GRONAU EWELINA, WOŁOWIK HANNA, | XXXXX |
XX_X_ |
_X_XX |
35533 |
4 place |
250 |
BUCZEK ALICJA, OŁDAKOWSKA AMELIA, | XXXXX |
_XXX_ |
_XXX_ |
54445 |
5 place |
274 |
KAŹMIERCZAK MARTA, JĘDRYSIAK KLAUDIA, | XX_XX |
X__XX |
___XX |
6 place | |
269 |
NOWAKOWSKA LINDA, KOSTRZNOWSKA NATALIA, | XXXXX |
X_XXX |
__XX_ |
6 place | |
265 |
HOMENIUK VICTORIIA, SAKHAROVA IRYNA, | XXXXX |
X_XX_ |
XX___ |
6 place | |
264 |
SPYCHALSKA NICOLA, KACZMAREK IGA, | X_X_X |
XX__X |
X___X |
6 place | |
268 |
PISKADŁO ANDŻELIKA, BAKUN LAURA, | XX_X_ |
XXXX_ |
____X |
10 place | |
271 |
PYTLARCZYK LENA, JACZEWSKA NATALIA, | XXX_X |
X_X_X |
__X__ |
10 place | |
272 |
KWIECIŃSKA ANNA, WYSKOK NATALIA, | XXXXX |
XX__X |
X____ |
10 place | |
257 |
MACIAS LENA, KOZŁOWSKA PATRYCJA, | XXXXX |
_X_XX |
_____ |
13 place | |
253 |
CHYLAK ANASTAZJA, RAMS ZUZANNA, | X_XXX |
XXX_X |
_____ |
13 place | |
247 |
LOSKA OLIWIA, KRYSZTOFEK AMELIA, | _XXXX |
_XXX_ |
_____ |
13 place | |
260 |
TRZEŚNIEWSKA OLIWIA, BIELECKA JULIA, | _XXXX |
_XX__ |
16 place | ||
262 |
ŚWISTAK NADIA, POKORA DOMINIKA, | XXXXX |
__XX_ |
16 place | ||
259 |
ROMANIUK NADIA, KRECZYŃSKA MAGDALENA, | XX_XX |
____X |
18 place | ||
249 |
KOWALCZYK NATALIA, BANASIK MAJA, | _XXXX |
___X_ |
18 place | ||
276 |
CACKOWSKA MAJA, GOGUT WIKTORIA, | _X_XX |
____X |
18 place | ||
254 |
KOZŁOWSKA ZUZANNA, SOSNOWSKA ELENA, | XXX_X |
_____ |
21 place | ||
258 |
CHOLAWO EWA, GACKA MAJA, | XXXXX |
_____ |
21 place | ||
277 |
GIL ZUZANNA, PUSTELNIK ALICJA, | XX_X_ |
_____ |
21 place | ||
278 |
JURKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA, SITEK ZUZANNA, | XXXX_ |
_____ |
21 place | ||
1390 |
DACHTERA ALEKSANDRA, WĘGIELNIK ALICJA, | _X_X_ |
25 place | |||
280 |
TYWONIUK MAJA, LITWIN AMELIA, | __XX_ |
25 place | |||
279 |
TYWONIUK ALEKSANDRA, FUGIEL ILONA, | X___X |
25 place | |||
273 |
RYSIEW IGA, ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDRA, | X___X |
25 place | |||
270 |
JAKUBOWSKA MALWINA, RUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA, | X__X_ |
25 place | |||
256 |
PRZYBYŁOWSKA MARIA, OCHENDALSKA JULIA, | _XX__ |
25 place | |||
252 |
SAGAŁA MARIA, GĘDZIOROWSKA MAJA, | X_X__ |
25 place | |||
281 |
BOREK AMELIA, DECYK JULIA, | __X__ |
32 place | |||
275 |
BARTOSIAK AGATA, TRZCIŃSKA MATYLDA, | ____X |
32 place | |||
251 |
MAJCHRZAK WERONIKA, GUZIUR JULIA, | __X__ |
32 place | |||
255 |
PIEKORZ ZUZANNA, WĘGRZYNOWSKA NATALIA, | _____ |
35 place | |||
248 |
DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA, GRZYBOWSKA GABRIELA, | _____ |
35 place |